Click Wars

02 Oct, 2020 - 01 Nov 2020

 Change dates

> Play the game, or see the complete standings.

Top spot for each duration (in seconds)

PlayerClicksDuration (s)
-1iq3361
#1 Hopefully892
A's hands go brrrrrr173
667676712341191164
#1 Hopefully1825
boob57376
boob61137
bbrb348
A's hands go brrrrrr489
troy10110
boob764211
johnjohnson56412
Ezra7514
auto bot46615
Clicky boi8116
aaaaaaaaaaaaaa381817
Tpanah09518
clickashi90820
A's hands go brrrrrr10821
Sup boi12323
Bsuzch124325
xia13126
hamza19630
iihasautoclick3981534
IIJeffII24735
Heckle23640
IIJeffII27142
Kenpro24943
Sup boi22144
abrakadabraallahuagb166545
eeeeeeee238250
A's hands go brrrrrr25660
Aidan57069
A's hands go brrrrrr31270
A's hands go brrrrrr41089
Datbi6315Vr292290
A's hands go brrrrrr44599
BIIOK4570100
ihasautoclick65410103
A's hands go brrrrrr564120
A's hands go brrrrrr633150
Aulio10836200
A's hands go brrrrrr989221
A's hands go brrrrrr1002222
Leta4700500
Apollo29150600
A's hands go brrrrrr3236789
Sup boi41081000
Apollo553531140
iihasautoclick42219510001